Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
Ayurveda: Mind/Body Healing (AMB02) 101 7 MAIN Nitin Shah MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Ayurveda: Mind/Body Healing (AMB02) 102 7 MAIN Nitin Shah TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 9/40 0
Ayurveda: Mind/Body Healing (AMB02) 112 7 MAIN Nitin Shah MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/35 0
Ayurveda: Mind/Body Healing (AMB02) 201 7 MISS Nitin Shah TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 7/45 0
Ayurveda: Mind/Body Healing (AMB02) 301 7 To Be Determined SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/50 0
Ayurveda: Mind/Body Healing (AMB02) 402 7 OTT Hemant Gupta TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 14/30 0
Biological Chemistry (BC001) 101 7 MAIN Linda Bazinet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 7/40 0
Biological Chemistry (BC001) 201 7 MISS Linda Bazinet TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/45 0
Biological Chemistry (BC001) 301 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 0/50 0
Biological Chemistry (BC001) 401 7 OTT Rucha Rege MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 3/30 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 101 7 MAIN Eman Nasr TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 102 7 MAIN Eman Nasr TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 10/40 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 103 7 MAIN Linda Bazinet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 10/38 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 104 7 MAIN Eman Nasr MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 6/40 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 113 7 MAIN Linda Bazinet MON 6:00am-9:30pm, THU 6:00am-9:30pm 10/40 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 201 7 MISS Linda Bazinet TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 6/45 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 202 7 MISS Syed Alam TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 4/40 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 203 7 MISS Linda Bazinet TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 16/32 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 301 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 3/50 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 302 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 14/34 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 303 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 17/32 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 312 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 10/34 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 313 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 11/32 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 401 7 OTT SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 5/30 0
Body Metabolism (BM002) (P) 402 7 OTT Rucha Rege MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 8/30 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 102 7 MAIN Carmen Lynde TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 9/40 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 113 7 MAIN Carmen Lynde MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 5/40 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 201 7 MISS Dan Zaharie TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 7/45 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 202 7 MISS Dan Zaharie MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 212 7 MISS Dan Zaharie MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 8/40 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 302 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 12/34 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 303 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 18/32 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 313 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 11/32 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 402 7 OTT Jamie-Lynn Shaw MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 18/30 0
Comparative Diets (CD011) 412 7 OTT Jamie-Lynn Shaw MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 14/30 0
Clinical Iridology in Professional Practice (CECIP) 2 0 MISS Robert Tomilson TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 1/30 0
Energy Medicine Level 1 (CEEMP) 2 0 MISS Tracy McBurney FRI 10:00am-2:00pm 0/20 0
Energy Medicine Level 2 (CEEMP2) 1 0 MAIN Tracy McBurney WED 7:00pm-10:00pm WED 7:00pm-10:00pm 0/30 0
Applied Endocrinology (CEHAE) 2 0 MISS Linda Bazinet TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/20 0
Optimal Client Outcomes - Applied Mindset Principles in Clinical Practice (CEOCO) 1 0 MAIN Marlene Hynd TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/20 0
Naturally Designed Pregnancy & Early Childhood (CEPEC) 1 0 MAIN Alexandra Hurtado WED 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/30 0
Naturally Designed Pregnancy & Early Childhood (CEPEC) 2 0 MISS Alexandra Hurtado WED 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/30 0
Supplementation In Clinical Practice (CESCP) 2 0 MISS Baljinder Chhoker WED 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/20 0
Understanding Eating Disorders for Nutritional Practitioners (CEUED) 1 0 MAIN Natalie Mulligan WED 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/20 0
Understanding Genetics for Improving Health Outcomes (CEUGH) 1 0 MAIN Rahul Kushwah WED 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/20 0
Understanding Lab Diagnostics in Clinical Practice (CEULD) 1 0 MAIN Michael Frosina MON 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/20 0
Nutrition & Health: The Fundamentals (FN001) 101 12 MAIN Karim Premji TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Nutrition & Health: The Fundamentals (FN001) 201 12 MISS Paul Demeda MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/45 0
Nutrition & Health: The Fundamentals (FN001) 301 12 VAN Tahlia Sage TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/50 0
Nutrition & Health: The Fundamentals (FN001) 401 12 OTT Karim Alami TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 3/30 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 102 6 MAIN Angelo Greco TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 11/38 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 103 6 MAIN Angelo Greco TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 7/35 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 104 6 MAIN Angelo Greco TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 6/40 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 113 6 MAIN Angelo Greco MON 6:00pm-10:30pm, THU 6:00pm-10:30pm 7/40 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 202 6 MISS Angelo Greco MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 203 6 MISS Angelo Greco MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 12/32 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 212 6 MISS Angelo Greco MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 5/40 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 302 6 VAN TBA TBA TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 13/34 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 303 6 VAN TBA TBA MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 20/32 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 312 6 VAN TBA TBA MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 10/34 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 402 6 OTT SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 7/30 0
Fitness & Sports Nutrition (FSN013) (P) 412 6 OTT Patricia Lee MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 5/30 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 101 12 MAIN Linda Bazinet TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 103 12 MAIN Linda Bazinet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 7/38 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 104 12 MAIN Linda Bazinet TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 112 12 MAIN Linda Bazinet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 1/35 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 201 12 MISS Linda Bazinet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 4/45 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 213 12 MISS Linda Bazinet MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/40 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 301 12 VAN Jessica Eastman TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 4/50 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 313 12 VAN Jessica Eastman MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 12/32 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (HAP01) (P) 401 12 OTT Patricia Lee MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 3/30 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 1 4 OTT Justin Scott SAT 9:30am-3:30pm 1/5 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 2 4 OTT Justin Scott SAT 9:30am-3:30pm 3/5 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 204 4 To Be Determined Jennifer Hunter FRI 9:00am-3:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 205 4 To Be Determined Jennifer Hunter SAT 9:00am-3:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 206 4 To Be Determined Jennifer Hunter FRI 9:00am-3:00pm, SAT 9:00am-3:00pm, SUN 9:00am-3:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 207 4 To Be Determined Jennifer Hunter FRI 9:00am-3:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 214 4 To Be Determined Ana Maria Mihai FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm, SUN 10:00am-4:00pm 0/4 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 215 4 To Be Determined Ana Maria Mihai FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm, SUN 10:00am-4:00pm 0/4 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 216 4 To Be Determined Ana Maria Mihai FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm 0/4 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 217 4 To Be Determined Ana Maria Mihai FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm 0/4 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 222 4 To Be Determined Candace Bell FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm, SUN 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 223 4 To Be Determined Candace Bell SAT 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 224 4 To Be Determined Candace Bell FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm, SUN 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 225 4 To Be Determined Candace Bell FRI 10:00am-4:00pm, SAT 10:00am-4:00pm, SUN 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 234 4 To Be Determined Eva Cabaca FRI 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 235 4 To Be Determined Eva Cabaca FRI 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 236 4 To Be Determined Eva Cabaca SAT 10:00am-4:00pm 0/6 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 242 4 To Be Determined Shauna Marissa Mann SAT 10:00am-4:00pm 0/10 0
Holistic Food Preparation (HFP04) 3 4 OTT Justin Scott SAT 9:30am-3:30pm 3/5 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 101 8 MAIN Eva Cabaca TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 3/40 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 102 8 MAIN Eva Cabaca TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/38 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 103 8 MAIN Eva Cabaca TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 10/35 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 104 8 MAIN Eva Cabaca MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 10/40 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 202 8 MISS Chris Lamont TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 7/40 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 203 8 MISS Chris Lamont MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 7/32 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 212 8 MISS Chris Lamont MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/40 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 301 8 VAN Fiona Smulders MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/50 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 303 8 VAN Fiona Smulders TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 22/32 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 401 8 OTT Rebecca Graves TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 4/30 0
Herbal Medicine (HM008) 413 8 OTT Rebecca Graves MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 7/30 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 101 7 MAIN Eva Cabaca MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 201 7 MISS Kathrin Brunner TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 3/45 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 203 7 MISS Kathrin Brunner TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 16/40 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 213 7 MISS Kathrin Brunner MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 0/40 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 301 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 0/50 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 302 7 VAN Erin Levine MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 12/34 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 313 7 VAN Erin Levine MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 11/32 0
Nutrition & The Environment (NE009) 401 7 OTT Corrie Rabbe TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 6/30 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 103 7 MAIN Samantha Van De Wal TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 6/35 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 104 7 MAIN Samantha Van De Wal TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 7/40 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 201 7 MISS Alexandra Hurtado MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 0/45 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 202 7 MISS Alexandra Hurtado MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 301 7 VAN Kaleigh Coolsaet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 1/50 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 302 7 VAN Kaleigh Coolsaet MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 13/34 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 303 7 VAN Kaleigh Coolsaet TUE 9:00am-2:00pm, THU 9:00am-2:00pm 20/32 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 313 7 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 11/32 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 402 7 OTT SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 13/30 0
Nutrition Through the Lifespan (NLS010) 412 7 OTT SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 14/30 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 102 10 MAIN Edith Kunszt MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 15/35 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 103 10 MAIN Edith Kunszt TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 9/35 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 104 10 MAIN Edith Kunszt MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 6/40 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 113 10 MAIN Edith Kunszt MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 8/40 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 202 10 MISS Syed Alam TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/40 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 203 10 MISS TBA TBA MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 12/32 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 212 10 MISS TBA TBA MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 3/40 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 302 10 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 16/34 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 303 10 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 20/32 0
Nutritional Pathology (NP07) (P) 402 10 OTT Karim Alami TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 10/30 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 102 6 MAIN Daniel Sima'an MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 10/35 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 201 6 MISS Daniel Sima'an MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 3/45 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 202 6 MISS TBA TBA MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 203 6 MISS Daniel Sima'an MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 10/32 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 302 6 VAN Kathleen LeBlanc MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 13/34 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 303 6 VAN Kathleen LeBlanc TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 24/32 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 313 6 VAN TBA TBA MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 12/32 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 402 6 OTT Jocelyn Galizia MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 11/30 0
Advanced Nutrition Research (NR006) 412 6 OTT Jocelyn Galizia MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 14/30 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 101 9 MAIN Jennifer Papaconstantinou MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 3/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 102 9 MAIN Jennifer Papaconstantinou MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 12/35 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 103 9 MAIN Jennifer Papaconstantinou MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 8/38 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 104 9 MAIN Nicole Rose Di Nardo TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 201 9 MISS Nicole Rose Di Nardo TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 6/45 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 202 9 MISS Nicole Rose Di Nardo MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 7/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 203 9 MISS Jennifer Papaconstantinou TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 15/32 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 213 9 MISS Nicole Rose Di Nardo MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 301 9 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 4/50 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 302 9 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 14/34 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 303 9 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 18/32 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 312 9 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 10/34 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 401 9 OTT Hector Reyes MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 3/30 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. I (NS003A) (P) 402 9 OTT Hector Reyes TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 12/30 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 102 10 MAIN Sofia Pistrila MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 13/35 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 103 10 MAIN Sofia Pistrila MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 8/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 104 10 MAIN Sofia Pistrila TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 7/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 113 10 MAIN Sofia Pistrila MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 8/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 202 10 MISS Sofia Pistrila MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 203 10 MISS Sofia Pistrila TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 23/32 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 302 10 VAN Jessica Eastman TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 16/34 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 303 10 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 9:00am-2:00pm, WED 9:00am-2:00pm 18/32 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 312 10 VAN Jessica Eastman MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 10/34 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 402 10 OTT Carolyn Mercer TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 11/30 0
Nutritional Symptomatology Pt. II (NS003B) (P) 412 10 OTT Carolyn Mercer MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 6/30 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 101 9 MAIN Anita Sauve MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 104 9 MAIN Anita Sauve MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 9/40 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 112 9 MAIN Anita Sauve MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 1/35 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 201 9 MISS Paul Demeda TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 3/45 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 213 9 MISS Paul Demeda MON 6:00am-9:30pm, THU 6:00am-9:30pm 1/40 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 301 9 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/50 0
Preventive Health Care (PHC005) 303 9 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 23/32 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 101 8 MAIN Kathrin Brunner MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 4/40 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 102 8 MAIN Tracy McBurney TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/40 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 103 8 MAIN Tracy McBurney MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 16/40 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 104 8 MAIN Tracy McBurney MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 2/40 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 112 8 MAIN Tracy McBurney MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 5/35 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 201 8 MISS Kathrin Brunner MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 0/45 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 202 8 MISS Tracy McBurney TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 203 8 MISS Tracy McBurney MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 8/32 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 212 8 MISS Kathrin Brunner MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 3/40 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 301 8 VAN Angelika Bendrich MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 0/50 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 302 8 VAN Angelika Bendrich MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 12/34 0
The Psychology of Disease (POD012) 402 8 OTT Deborra Cameron MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 14/30 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 102 8 MAIN Marlene Hynd TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 12/38 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 103 8 MAIN Jesse Lane Lee TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 12/35 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 104 8 MAIN Jesse Lane Lee MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 15/40 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 113 8 MAIN Jesse Lane Lee MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 7/40 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 202 8 MISS Marlene Hynd TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 1/40 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 203 8 MISS Jesse Lane Lee TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 14/32 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 212 8 MISS Marlene Hynd MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 10/40 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 302 8 VAN Erin Levine TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 12/34 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 303 8 VAN Erin Levine TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 20/32 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 312 8 VAN Erin Levine MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 11/34 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 402 8 OTT Jamie-Lynn Shaw MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 10/30 0
Professional Practice (PP001) 412 8 OTT Michelle Lauer MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 14/30 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 101 8 MAIN Yvette Nagy TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 3/40 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 102 8 MAIN Marlene Hynd TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 16/38 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 103 8 MAIN Jesse Lane Lee TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 4/35 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 112 8 MAIN Marlene Hynd MON 6:00am-9:30pm, THU 6:00am-9:30pm 6/35 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 202 8 MISS Marlene Hynd TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 5/40 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 203 8 MISS Yvette Nagy MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 20/32 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 213 8 MISS Yvette Nagy MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 2/40 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 302 8 VAN Erin Levine MON 10:00am-2:00pm, WED 10:00am-2:00pm 13/34 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 303 8 VAN Erin Levine TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 21/32 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 312 8 VAN SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 12/34 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 402 8 OTT Lisa Jordan Weiss TUE 10:00am-2:00pm, THU 10:00am-2:00pm 17/30 0
Professional Skills Development (PSD01) 412 8 OTT Lisa Jordan Weiss MON 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm 14/30 0
Tuition Fee Opt A Part Time 2019 (TUAP1) 1 0 To Be Determined SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 3/1000 0